Final: Women's Results
Battersea - 5 September 2004
Match
1 |
City of Portsmouth |
279 |
|
|
2 |
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
270.5 |
|
|
3 |
Cambridge Harriers |
263 |
|
|
4 |
Hastings |
217.5 |
|
|
5 |
Radley |
196 |
|
|
6 |
Serpentine |
186 |
|
|
7 |
Barnet & District |
184 |
|
|
100 metres
W35 A |
1 |
Kay Reynolds |
|
Radley |
13.1 |
11 |
|
2 |
Yvonne Salmon |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
13.5 |
9 |
|
3 |
Angie Fudge |
|
City of Portsmouth |
13.9 |
7 |
|
4 |
Jill Dinsmore |
|
Barnet & District |
14.9 |
5 |
|
5 |
Rosalie Uphill |
|
Hastings |
15.6 |
4 |
|
6 |
Carole Wisdom |
|
Serpentine RC |
17.4 |
3 |
|
7 |
Sue Boyman |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
18.7 |
2 |
|
W35 B |
1 |
Fiona Kirton |
|
City of Portsmouth |
14.0 |
7 |
|
2 |
Abi Onatade |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
14.4 |
6 |
|
3 |
Carmel O'Brien |
|
Barnet & District |
15.7 |
5 |
|
4 |
Isabelle Miller |
|
Radley |
15.9 |
4 |
|
5 |
Claire Browse |
|
Serpentine RC |
18.2 |
3 |
|
6 |
Tina Brady |
|
Hastings |
18.6 |
2 |
|
7 |
Sue Blunt |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
20.4 |
1 |
|
W50 |
1 |
Caroline Hall |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
15.6 |
11 |
|
2 |
Ann Nelson |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
15.6 |
9 |
|
3 |
Jill Kershaw |
|
Radley |
16.4 |
7 |
|
4 |
Jane Dicker |
|
Hastings |
18.6 |
5 |
|
5 |
Jane Georghiou |
|
City of Portsmouth |
19.0 |
4 |
|
6 |
Rachel Broster |
|
Serpentine RC |
20.1 |
3 |
|
W60 |
1 |
Jean Hulls |
|
Hastings |
17.5 |
7 |
|
2 |
Eileen Kear |
|
Radley |
18.5 |
6 |
|
3 |
Liz Sissons |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
19.2 |
5 |
|
4 |
Marlow Hadler |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
20.1 |
4 |
|
5 |
Cecelia Morrison |
|
City of Portsmouth |
20.4 |
3 |
|
6 |
Brenda Greene |
|
Serpentine RC |
21.0 |
2 |
|
200 metres
W35 |
1 |
Kay Reynolds |
|
Radley |
27.4 |
11 |
|
2 |
Angie Fudge |
|
City of Portsmouth |
28.3 |
9 |
|
3 |
Abi Onatade |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
29.9 |
7 |
|
4 |
Carmel O'Brien |
|
Barnet & District |
31.9 |
5 |
|
5 |
Vanda Caulfield |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
32.9 |
4 |
|
6 |
Carole Wisdom |
|
Serpentine RC |
36.4 |
3 |
|
7 |
Julia Brooks |
|
Hastings |
36.4 |
2 |
|
W50 A |
1 |
Caroline Hall |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
32.9 |
11 |
|
2 |
Ann Nelson |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
33.0 |
9 |
|
3 |
Karen Faloon |
|
Barnet & District |
33.3 |
7 |
|
4 |
Jill Kershaw |
|
Radley |
33.8 |
5 |
|
5 |
Sarah Marzaioli |
|
Hastings |
35.9 |
4 |
|
6 |
Jane Georghiou |
|
City of Portsmouth |
39.8 |
3 |
|
7 |
Rachel Broster |
|
Serpentine RC |
41.4 |
2 |
|
W50 B |
1 |
Liz Neville |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
33.9 |
7 |
|
2 |
Patience Cooper |
|
Hastings |
34.6 |
6 |
|
3 |
Lynne Newton |
|
City of Portsmouth |
37.2 |
5 |
|
4 |
Maria McDonald |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
37.9 |
4 |
|
5 |
Hilary Walker |
|
Serpentine RC |
39.8 |
3 |
|
6 |
Eileen Kear |
|
Radley |
46.0 |
2 |
|
400 metres
W35 A |
1 |
Yvonne Salmon |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
62.2 |
11 |
|
2 |
Alexandra Davoile |
|
City of Portsmouth |
64.2 |
9 |
|
3 |
Claire Read |
|
Barnet & District |
70.6 |
7 |
|
4 |
Vanda Caulfield |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
73.8 |
5 |
|
5 |
Sally Mackay |
|
Serpentine RC |
76.9 |
4 |
|
6 |
Julia Brooks |
|
Hastings |
81.8 |
3 |
|
W35 B |
1 |
Annabelle Wallace |
|
City of Portsmouth |
67.1 |
7 |
|
2 |
Marian Evans |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
73.1 |
6 |
|
3 |
Lesley Barnes |
|
Hastings |
77.2 |
5 |
|
4 |
Jane Davies |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
78.1 |
4 |
|
5 |
Hazel Paterson |
|
Serpentine RC |
82.3 |
3 |
|
6 |
Catherine Scott |
|
Barnet & District |
95.0 |
2 |
|
W50 |
1 |
Liz Neville |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
76.7 |
11 |
|
2 |
Jill Kershaw |
|
Radley |
78.4 |
9 |
|
3 |
Sarah Marzaioli |
|
Hastings |
79.8 |
7 |
|
4 |
Jane Georghiou |
|
City of Portsmouth |
80.7 |
5 |
|
5 |
Maria McDonald |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
87.8 |
4 |
|
6 |
Theresa Wright |
|
Barnet & District |
90.5 |
3 |
|
7 |
Rachel Broster |
|
Serpentine RC |
91.0 |
2 |
|
W60 |
1 |
Jean Hulls |
|
Hastings |
88.4 |
7 |
|
2 |
Liz Sissons |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
89.6 |
6 |
|
3 |
Penny Antoniou |
|
Barnet & District |
90.7 |
5 |
|
4 |
Cecelia Morrison |
|
City of Portsmouth |
95.0 |
4 |
|
5 |
Ros Young |
|
Serpentine RC |
105.8 |
3 |
|
6 |
Pauline Booreman |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
126.9 |
2 |
|
800 metres
W35 |
1 |
Jane Laws |
|
Barnet & District |
2:31.2 |
11 |
|
2 |
Rosalie Uphill |
|
Hastings |
2:32.4 |
9 |
|
3 |
Helen Lockyer |
|
City of Portsmouth |
2:33.3 |
7 |
|
4 |
Vanda Caulfield |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
2:43.8 |
5 |
|
5 |
Marian Evans |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
2:47.3 |
4 |
|
6 |
Hazel Paterson |
|
Serpentine RC |
3:02.8 |
3 |
|
7 |
Elaine Hussey |
|
Radley |
3:27.7 |
2 |
|
W50 A |
1 |
Jane Davies |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
2:47.0 |
11 |
|
2 |
Roz Tabor |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
2:47.6 |
9 |
|
3 |
Jeanette Hardwick |
|
Hastings |
2:49.6 |
7 |
|
4 |
Karen Faloon |
|
Barnet & District |
2:51.1 |
5 |
|
5 |
Jane Georghiou |
|
City of Portsmouth |
2:56.9 |
4 |
|
6 |
Jill Kershaw |
|
Radley |
3:03.5 |
3 |
|
7 |
Phil Kelvin |
|
Serpentine RC |
3:06.2 |
2 |
|
W50 B |
1 |
Liz Neville |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
2:59.9 |
7 |
|
2 |
Lynne Newton |
|
City of Portsmouth |
3:09.5 |
6 |
|
3 |
Jane Dicker |
|
Hastings |
3:11.8 |
5 |
|
4 |
Hilary Walker |
|
Serpentine RC |
3:14.7 |
4 |
|
5 |
Theresa Wright |
|
Barnet & District |
3:26.8 |
3 |
|
6 |
Maria McDonald |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
3:37.4 |
2 |
|
7 |
Rose Webb |
|
Radley |
3:39.0 |
1 |
|
1500 metres
W35 A |
1 |
Helen Lockyer |
|
City of Portsmouth |
5:22.0 |
11 |
|
2 |
Vanda Caulfield |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
5:27.6 |
9 |
|
3 |
Marian Evans |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
5:28.2 |
7 |
|
4 |
Claire Read |
|
Barnet & District |
5:28.7 |
5 |
|
5 |
Sally Mackay |
|
Serpentine RC |
5:51.3 |
4 |
|
6 |
Lesley Barnes |
|
Hastings |
6:00.7 |
3 |
|
7 |
Elaine Hussey |
|
Radley |
6:52.4 |
2 |
|
W35 B |
1 |
Annabelle Wallace |
|
City of Portsmouth |
5:33.3 |
7 |
|
2 |
Christine Bond |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
5:38.8 |
6 |
|
3 |
Sue-Ellen Horricks |
|
Serpentine RC |
6:00.6 |
5 |
|
4 |
Julia Brooks |
|
Hastings |
6:26.3 |
4 |
|
5 |
Sue Boyman |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
6:42.3 |
3 |
|
W50 |
1 |
Jane Davies |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
5:26.7 |
11 |
|
2 |
Roz Tabor |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
5:35.7 |
9 |
|
3 |
Jane Georghiou |
|
City of Portsmouth |
5:48.8 |
7 |
|
4 |
Karen Faloon |
|
Barnet & District |
5:54.1 |
5 |
|
5 |
Phil Kelvin |
|
Serpentine RC |
6:11.6 |
4 |
|
6 |
Patience Cooper |
|
Hastings |
6:25.6 |
3 |
|
7 |
Rose Webb |
|
Radley |
7:17.8 |
2 |
|
W60 |
1 |
Sue Lambert |
|
Serpentine RC |
6:36.6 |
7 |
|
2 |
Cecelia Morrison |
|
City of Portsmouth |
6:38.4 |
6 |
|
3 |
Chris Sanderson |
|
Hastings |
7:14.5 |
5 |
|
4 |
Penny Antoniou |
|
Barnet & District |
7:18.8 |
4 |
|
5 |
Hazel Rider |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
9:42.0 |
3 |
|
3000 metres
W35 A |
1 |
Alison Fletcher |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
10:34.9 |
11 |
|
2 |
Jane Laws |
|
Barnet & District |
10:35.7 |
9 |
|
3 |
Rosalie Uphill |
|
Hastings |
11:08.2 |
7 |
|
4 |
Helen Lockyer |
|
City of Portsmouth |
11:37.8 |
5 |
|
5 |
Jane Davies |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
11:48.3 |
4 |
|
6 |
Sue-Ellen Horricks |
|
Serpentine RC |
13:31.1 |
3 |
|
7 |
Elaine Hussey |
|
Radley |
15:13.0 |
2 |
|
W35 B |
1 |
Katie Dixon |
|
Hastings |
12:11.3 |
7 |
|
2 |
Chris Flynn |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
13:27.2 |
6 |
|
3 |
Karen Martin |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
13:41.2 |
5 |
|
4 |
Rachel Thornewill |
|
City of Portsmouth |
14:58.9 |
4 |
|
5 |
Bridgid Corless |
|
Barnet & District |
15:19.1 |
3 |
|
6 |
Nadya Labib |
|
Serpentine RC |
15:57.5 |
2 |
|
W50 |
1 |
Roz Tabor |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
12:11.0 |
11 |
|
2 |
Liz Neville |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
12:19.5 |
9 |
|
3 |
Jane Georghiou |
|
City of Portsmouth |
12:21.3 |
7 |
|
4 |
Jeanette Hardwick |
|
Hastings |
12:32.4 |
5 |
|
5 |
Pauline Rich |
|
Serpentine RC |
12:36.6 |
4 |
|
6 |
Maureen Shirley |
|
Barnet & District |
14:52.0 |
3 |
|
7 |
Rose Webb |
|
Radley |
16:07.4 |
2 |
|
W60 |
1 |
Sue Lambert |
|
Serpentine RC |
13:39.2 |
7 |
|
2 |
Cecelia Morrison |
|
City of Portsmouth |
13:43.8 |
6 |
|
3 |
Chris Sanderson |
|
Hastings |
15:49.9 |
5 |
|
2000 metres Walk
W35 A |
1 |
Ann Lewis |
|
City of Portsmouth |
11:10.2 |
11 |
|
2 |
Liz Neville |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
11:16.3 |
9 |
|
3 |
Ruth Jackson |
|
Serpentine RC |
12:40.8 |
7 |
|
4 |
Tina Brady |
|
Hastings |
13:13.1 |
5 |
|
5 |
Tiffany Stephens |
|
Barnet & District |
13:35.3 |
4 |
|
6 |
Rose Webb |
|
Radley |
14:13.2 |
3 |
|
7 |
Marian Evans |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
15:24.1 |
2 |
|
W35 B |
1 |
Jan Farmer |
|
Serpentine RC |
12:41.2 |
7 |
|
2 |
Rachel Thornewill |
|
City of Portsmouth |
13:32.6 |
6 |
|
3 |
Sue Harris |
|
Hastings |
14:41.3 |
5 |
|
4 |
Christine Bond |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
15:24.7 |
4 |
|
5 |
Jacqui Wharton |
|
Radley |
15:41.8 |
3 |
|
6 |
Sue Blunt |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
16:37.1 |
2 |
|
W50 |
1 |
Lynne Newton |
|
City of Portsmouth |
12:08.1 |
11 |
|
2 |
Hilary Walker |
|
Serpentine RC |
13:25.1 |
9 |
|
3 |
Sue Boyman |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
14:05.7 |
7 |
|
4 |
Brenda Harvey |
|
Barnet & District |
14:32.9 |
5 |
|
5 |
Marilyn Neufville |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
15:52.2 |
4 |
|
6 |
Gill Woodland |
|
Radley |
16:06.7 |
3 |
|
7 |
Celia Tambeh |
|
Hastings |
17:19.0 |
2 |
|
4x100m Relay
1 |
City of Portsmouth |
54.5 |
11 |
|
2 |
Cambridge Harriers |
60.5 |
9 |
|
3 |
Radley |
62.4 |
7 |
|
4 |
Barnet & District |
63.1 |
5 |
|
5 |
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
67.0 |
4 |
|
6 |
Hastings |
70.7 |
3 |
|
7 |
Serpentine RC |
75.0 |
2 |
|
Medley Relay
1 |
Cambridge Harriers |
4:47.4 |
11 |
|
2 |
City of Portsmouth |
4:48.6 |
9 |
|
3 |
Barnet & District |
5:02.2 |
7 |
|
4 |
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
5:19.8 |
5 |
|
5 |
Hastings |
5:30.6 |
4 |
|
6 |
Serpentine RC |
5:46.8 |
3 |
|
High Jump
W35 |
1 |
Kay Reynolds |
|
Radley |
1.55 |
11 |
|
2 |
Jill Dinsmore |
|
Barnet & District |
1.40 |
9 |
|
3 |
Margaret Daniels |
|
City of Portsmouth |
1.25 |
7 |
|
4 |
Claire Browse |
|
Serpentine RC |
1.05 |
5 |
|
5 |
Patience Cooper |
|
Hastings |
1.00 |
4* |
|
5 |
Jenny Piercy |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
1.00 |
4* |
|
W50 |
1 |
Jean Hulls |
|
Hastings |
1.10 |
11 |
|
2 |
Maria McDonald |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
1.05 |
9 |
|
3 |
Jane Davies |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
1.00 |
7 |
|
4 |
Rose Webb |
|
Radley |
1.00 |
5 |
|
Long Jump
W35 |
1 |
Jill Dinsmore |
|
Barnet & District |
4.37 |
11 |
|
2 |
Fiona Kirton |
|
City of Portsmouth |
3.70 |
9 |
|
3 |
Isabelle Miller |
|
Radley |
3.49 |
7 |
|
4 |
Ann Nelson |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
3.01 |
5 |
|
5 |
Katie Dixon |
|
Hastings |
2.86 |
4 |
|
6 |
Maria McDonald |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
2.86 |
3 |
|
7 |
Ruth Jackson |
|
Serpentine RC |
2.74 |
2 |
|
W50 |
1 |
Margaret Daniels |
|
City of Portsmouth |
3.89 |
11 |
|
2 |
Sarah Marzaioli |
|
Hastings |
3.49 |
9 |
|
3 |
Liz Neville |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
3.37 |
7 |
|
4 |
Helen Ewings |
|
Barnet & District |
2.38 |
5 |
|
5 |
Hilary Walker |
|
Serpentine RC |
2.18 |
4 |
|
6 |
Jacqui Wharton |
|
Radley |
2.00 |
3 |
|
7 |
Marilyn Neufville |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
1.28 |
2 |
|
W60 |
1 |
Jean Hulls |
|
Hastings |
3.16 |
7 |
|
2 |
Pauline Booreman |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
2.90 |
6 |
|
3 |
Gill Woodland |
|
Radley |
2.47 |
5 |
|
4 |
Liz Sissons |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
1.53 |
4 |
|
Triple Jump
W35 |
1 |
Jill Dinsmore |
|
Barnet & District |
9.23 |
11 |
|
2 |
Isabelle Miller |
|
Radley |
7.62 |
9 |
|
3 |
Rachel Thornewill |
|
City of Portsmouth |
6.19 |
7 |
|
4 |
Jane Davies |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
5.96 |
5 |
|
5 |
Ros Tabor |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
5.92 |
4 |
|
6 |
Katie Dixon |
|
Hastings |
5.62 |
3 |
|
7 |
Ruth Jackson |
|
Serpentine RC |
5.28 |
2 |
|
W50 |
1 |
Caroline Hall |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
7.57 |
11 |
|
2 |
Sarah Marzaioli |
|
Hastings |
6.74 |
9 |
|
3 |
Ann Nelson |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
6.14 |
7 |
|
4 |
Lynne Newton |
|
City of Portsmouth |
5.69 |
5 |
|
5 |
Helen Ewings |
|
Barnet & District |
5.09 |
4 |
|
6 |
Jacqui Wharton |
|
Radley |
4.75 |
3 |
|
7 |
Hilary Walker |
|
Serpentine RC |
4.36 |
2 |
|
W60 |
1 |
Pauline Booreman |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
5.79 |
7 |
|
2 |
Chris Sanderson |
|
Hastings |
5.52 |
6 |
|
3 |
Liz Sissons |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
4.85 |
5 |
|
4 |
Eileen Kear |
|
Radley |
4.48 |
4 |
|
Shot
W35 |
1 |
Kay Reynolds |
|
Radley |
8.66 |
11 |
|
2 |
Claire Browse |
|
Serpentine RC |
7.74 |
9 |
|
3 |
Jill Dinsmore |
|
Barnet & District |
7.57 |
7 |
|
4 |
Gill Hockerday |
|
City of Portsmouth |
7.25 |
5 |
|
5 |
Jenny Piercy |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
6.84 |
4 |
|
6 |
Caroline Hall |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
6.28 |
3 |
|
7 |
Tina Brady |
|
Hastings |
6.22 |
2 |
|
W50 |
1 |
Liz Sissons |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
9.53 |
11 |
|
2 |
Margaret Daniels |
|
City of Portsmouth |
8.16 |
9 |
|
3 |
Viv Branch |
|
Radley |
7.47 |
7 |
|
4 |
Jan Farmer |
|
Serpentine RC |
7.20 |
5 |
|
5 |
Patience Cooper |
|
Hastings |
7.10 |
4 |
|
6 |
Marilyn Neufville |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
6.89 |
3 |
|
7 |
Helen Ewings |
|
Barnet & District |
5.25 |
2 |
|
W60 |
1 |
Pauline Booreman |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
7.51 |
7 |
|
2 |
Jean Hulls |
|
Hastings |
7.44 |
6 |
|
3 |
Penny Antoniou |
|
Barnet & District |
6.38 |
5 |
|
4 |
Ros Young |
|
Serpentine RC |
4.92 |
4 |
|
5 |
Ann Sissons |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
4.92 |
3 |
|
6 |
Gill Woodland |
|
Radley |
4.75 |
2 |
|
Discus
W35 |
1 |
Margaret Daniels |
|
City of Portsmouth |
20.38 |
11 |
|
2 |
Kay Reynolds |
|
Radley |
18.76 |
9 |
|
3 |
Jenny Piercy |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
16.30 |
7 |
|
4 |
Debbie Pike |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
16.01 |
5 |
|
5 |
Claire Browse |
|
Serpentine RC |
15.50 |
4 |
|
6 |
Lesley Barnes |
|
Hastings |
13.83 |
3 |
|
7 |
Catherine Scott |
|
Barnet & District |
12.38 |
2 |
|
W50 |
1 |
Liz Sissons |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
23.84 |
11 |
|
2 |
Jan Farmer |
|
Serpentine RC |
20.53 |
9 |
|
3 |
Viv Branch |
|
Radley |
19.35 |
7 |
|
4 |
Marlow Hadler |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
17.15 |
5 |
|
5 |
Kirsten Workman |
|
City of Portsmouth |
17.12 |
4 |
|
6 |
Helen Ewings |
|
Barnet & District |
16.08 |
3 |
|
7 |
Patience Cooper |
|
Hastings |
12.36 |
2 |
|
Hammer
W35 |
1 |
Jenny Piercy |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
21.32 |
11 |
|
2 |
Claire Browse |
|
Serpentine RC |
18.03 |
9 |
|
3 |
Kay Reynolds |
|
Radley |
17.42 |
7 |
|
4 |
Pauline Booreman |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
16.46 |
5 |
|
5 |
Kirsten Workman |
|
City of Portsmouth |
15.99 |
4 |
|
6 |
Rosalie Uphill |
|
Hastings |
6.48 |
3 |
|
W50 |
1 |
Jan Farmer |
|
Serpentine RC |
27.53 |
11 |
|
2 |
Liz Sissons |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
27.40 |
9 |
|
3 |
Gill Hockerday |
|
City of Portsmouth |
27.09 |
7 |
|
4 |
Viv Branch |
|
Radley |
23.31 |
5 |
|
5 |
Marlow Hadler |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
22.23 |
4 |
|
6 |
Celia Tambeh |
|
Hastings |
19.14 |
3 |
|
7 |
Helen Ewings |
|
Barnet & District |
11.87 |
2 |
|
Javelin
W35 |
1 |
Claire Browse |
|
Serpentine RC |
23.97 |
11 |
|
2 |
Kay Reynolds |
|
Radley |
22.03 |
9 |
|
3 |
Jill Dinsmore |
|
Barnet & District |
20.37 |
7 |
|
4 |
Margaret Daniels |
|
City of Portsmouth |
20.30 |
5 |
|
5 |
Debbie Pike |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
19.78 |
4 |
|
6 |
Jenny Piercy |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
19.50 |
3 |
|
7 |
Patience Cooper |
|
Hastings |
14.41 |
2 |
|
W50 |
1 |
Kirsten Workman |
|
City of Portsmouth |
24.70 |
11 |
|
2 |
Liz Sissons |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
23.80 |
9 |
|
3 |
Joan Allison |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
18.50 |
7 |
|
4 |
Viv Branch |
|
Radley |
16.41 |
5 |
|
5 |
Jan Farmer |
|
Serpentine RC |
15.70 |
4 |
|
6 |
Helen Ewings |
|
Barnet & District |
10.01 |
3 |
|
7 |
Jane Dicker |
|
Hastings |
9.38 |
2 |
|
W60 |
1 |
Jean Hulls |
|
Hastings |
18.27 |
7 |
|
2 |
Pauline Booreman |
|
Cambridge Harriers |
13.95 |
6 |
|
3 |
Penny Antoniou |
|
Barnet & District |
13.62 |
5 |
|
4 |
Liz Sissons |
|
Epsom & Ewell Harriers |
12.18 |
4 |
|
5 |
Cecelia Morrison |
|
City of Portsmouth |
9.83 |
3 |
|
6 |
Gill Woodland |
|
Radley |
6.36 |
2 |
|
7 |
Ros Young |
|
Serpentine RC |
5.93 |
1 |
|